2019

DateLocationPlacingsSplit TimesReplays
31 MarSippy DownsResultsSplits
28 AprPomonaResultsSplitsRoutegadget
26 MayCoochin CreekResults
30 JunNingi  ResultsSplitsRoutegadget
28 JulBeerburrum
31 AugKillarney
31 AugCullendore
1 SepLegume
29 SepBeerburrum  
19-20 OctACT Champs
25-27 OctVIC Champs, Maryborough

2018

DateLocationPlacingsSplit TimesReplays
11 MarSamford2.5Hr Course1.5Hr Course
2.5 Hr Course
1.5 Hr Course
15 AprChuwarPlacingsSplit Times
19 MayAust/QLD Champs SprintPlacingsSplit TimesLivelox Replay
19 MayAust/QLD Champs MiddlePlacings Split TimesLivelox Replay
20 MayAust/QLD Champs LongPlacingsSplit TimesLivelox Replay
24 JunEskPlacings
Score
Split TimesLivelox Replay
2 SepGeebung60 min placings90 min placings
23 SepDonnybrookPlacings
Score results
Split Times

2017

DateLocation   Placings   Leg Times   Replays
26 FebPetrieLong results Score results       
30 AprNingiStage 1 Score results
Stage 2 Line course results 
   Stage 2 Splits    Replays
25 JunMt CrosbyScore results
      
26 AugBanyoPlacingsSplit Times    Livelox
26 Aug    Alexandra HillsPlacingsSplit Times    Livelox
27 AugRedland BayPlacingsSplit Times     Livelox

2016

   Date   Location   Placings   Split Times   Replays
    13 Mar    Mt Cotton   Placings by Age Class
Placings for Rec and Score Classes
 SplitsThe Beaten Track
    10 Apr    NarangbaResults – ClassResults – ScoreResults – Rec
    
    15 May    Esk    Placings – Age ClassesPlacings – Score Class Winsplits The Beaten Track
    12 Jun    Beerburrum   Placings – Age ClassesPlacings – Score ClassesSplit Times   
    10 Jul    Samford          Placings – Score 1.5 & 3hr      
    13 AugSippy Downs
Caloundra
Sprint Results annulled Middle placings      
    14 Aug    PomonaLong placingsLong splitsLong replay
    3 Sep    Blackbutt PlacingsSplits   
    16 Oct    Bald HillsPlacingsSplits   

2015

DateLocationPlacingsSplit TimesGPS ReplayQLD Series
28 MarNarangbaRound 1WinSplitsTheBeatenTrack 
26 AprChuwarRound 2Score & Rec pointsWinsplitsTheBeatenTrack 
24 MayBeerburrumRound 3WinsplitsTheBeatenTrack 
26 JulBeerburrumRound 5   
22 AugTewantinPlacingsWinsplitsTheBeatenTrack 
22 AugKenilworth 1PlacingsWinsplitsTheBeatenTrack 
23 AugKenilworth 2PlacingsWinsplitsTheBeatenTrack 
20 SepBeerburrumPlacings – age classesPlacings – Score/RecSplitsThe Beaten Track 
11 OctRedland BayPlacings – age classesPlacings – Score/RecSplitsWinSplitsThe Beaten Track 
1 NovBanyoSprint Placings
Winsplits Standings